|
Powered by GolfBox
|
|
|
Murrayshall House Hotel, 21-09-2010
|
|
| |
Bane: Murrayshall - Championship Course
10:30 |
1 |
0 |
Sam Marshall (4,0:0) David Hart (2,0:0) |
Downfield |
|
|
0 |
Christopher Spencer (5,0:0) Peter Keeling (5,0:0) |
North Berwick |
10:30 |
2 |
0 |
Scott Michie (+1,0:0) Bob Jackson (6,0:0) |
Kinross |
|
|
0 |
Donald Mackay (4,0:0) Craig McKechnie (6,0:0) |
Cowal |
10:35 |
2 |
0 |
Yvonne Forgan (10,0:0) Peter Saggers (4,0:0) |
Nairn |
|
|
0 |
Gavin Clark (7,0:0) Duncan Ireland (4,0:0) |
Duddingston |
10:30 |
3 |
0 |
Ian Farquhar (6,0:0) Alastair Morgan (6,0:0) |
Edzell |
|
|
0 |
Nigel Bower (5,0:0) Ian Jeavons (5,0:0) |
Dunbar Castle |
10:30 |
4 |
0 |
David McKean (6,0:0) David Miller (3,0:0) |
Cardrona |
|
|
0 |
Howard Lockhart (7,0:0) David Smith (8,0:0) |
Bonnyton |
10:30 |
5 |
0 |
Paul Gallacher (5,0:0) Alistair Davidson (10,0:0) |
Turriff |
|
|
0 |
Iain McPhail (9,7:0) Andy McFarlane (6,0:0) |
Irvine Ravenspark |
10:30 |
6 |
0 |
Raymond Reid (4,0:0) Douglas Booth (10,0:0) |
Tarland |
|
|
0 |
George Ritchie (10,0:0) George Young (9,0:0) |
Inverallochy |
10:30 |
7 |
0 |
Alec Palmer (13,0:0) Ian Thomson (10,0:0) |
Drumpellier |
|
|
0 |
Anthony Kelly (17,0:0) John Fraser (0,0:0) |
Murrayfield |
10:30 |
8 |
0 |
Raymond Brown (11,0:0) Scott Girvan (6,0:0) |
Baberton |
|
|
0 |
Peter Mitchell (12,0:0) Tom Dunn (5,0:0) |
Linn Park |
10:30 |
9 |
0 |
Jonathan Seymour (8,0:0) Nick Callon (14,0:0) |
Fort Augustus |
|
|
0 |
Iain Gardyne (6,0:0) Colin Gray (13,0:0) |
Piperdam Osprey |
10:30 |
10 |
0 |
Matthew Robinson (6,0:0) John Smith (7,0:0) |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
|
0 |
Robert Bruce (5,0:0) David Munro (11,0:0) |
Aboyne |
10:30 |
11 |
0 |
James Robertson (7,0:0) Ray Wilkie (18,0:0) |
Montrose Mercantile |
|
|
0 |
Craig Innes (8,0:0) Denis Wheelhouse (13,0:0) |
Ratho Park |
10:30 |
12 |
0 |
Jim Robertson (9,0:0) Robert Marshall (5,0:0) |
Airdrie |
|
|
0 |
John Stirling (8,0:0) Maureen Buchanan (12,0:0) |
Dumbarton |
10:30 |
13 |
0 |
Allan Rodger (3,0:0) Richard Wylie (18,0:0) |
Hirsel |
|
|
0 |
Barney Mackie (6,0:0) John Walker (16,0:0) |
Carrbridge |
10:30 |
14 |
0 |
Drew Checkley (3,0:0) Gary Smith (13,0:0) |
Vale of Leven |
|
|
0 |
Richard Bush (8,0:0) John Gilmour (15,0:0) |
Royal Musselburgh |
10:30 |
15 |
0 |
David Heap (10,0:0) Stewart MacLeod (12,0:0) |
McDonald |
|
|
0 |
Rory Thomson (13,0:0) Ian Anderson (8,0:0) |
Brechin |
10:30 |
16 |
0 |
Derek Johnstone (8,0:0) Graeme Whyte (15,0:0) |
Northern |
|
|
0 |
Steven Allan (21,0:0) Ian Williams (5,0:0) |
Aberlady |
10:30 |
17 |
0 |
Alexander McLaughlin (12,0:0) Thomas McDermott (16,0:0) |
Langlands |
|
|
0 |
David Barron (7,0:0) Lewis Newlands (22,0:0) |
Spey Bay |
10:35 |
17 |
0 |
James Corrigan (25,0:0) Robert Muir (15,0:0) |
Griers |
|
|
0 |
Hugh McMaster (12,0:0) Terry Wade (7,0:0) |
Craigie Hill |
10:30 |
18 |
0 |
Iain Burnett (8,0:0) Peter Coutie (22,0:0) |
Station Masters |
|
|
0 |
Ken Dziennik (14,0:0) Tony Jones (28,0:0) |
Milnathort |
|
|
|
GolfBox A/S - Sensommervej 34 F - 8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014
|
|
|