Danish
 
Norwegian
 
Swedish
 
Finnish
 
English
 
German
 
Estonian
 
Latvian
 
Powered by GolfBox   
Ålands Golfklubb, 6/30/2009 - 7/3/2009


TEE TIMES:  
PARTICIPANT LIST:  
LEADERBOARD:  
SCORES PER HOLE:  
VARIOUS:  

Tee times - Round 1 6/30/2009

Course: Ålands Golfklubb - Kungsbanan
Sorting:
Time
Hole
Name
Club (Member number)
Flt.
08:00
1
    FOTHERINGHAME, Sean
Orkney ()
Mens Individual
    AUGUSTUS, Daniel
Bermuda ()
Mens Individual
    CORKE, Jonathon
Isle of Man ()
Mens Individual
08:10
1
    O'NEILL, Gavin
Jersey ()
Mens Individual
    BELL, Mark
Isle of Wight ()
Mens Individual
    LOWEY, Paul
Isle of Man ()
Mens Individual
08:20
1
    WIDMER, Jonathon
Cayman Islands ()
Mens Individual
    MCLAUGHLIN, Christy
Jersey ()
Mens Individual
    MOORE, Kevin
Isle of Man ()
Mens Individual
08:30
1
    ERIKSSON, Lukas
Åland ()
Mens Individual
    SMITH, Camiko
Bermuda ()
Mens Individual
    BLONDEL, Jamie
Guernsey ()
Mens Individual
08:40
1
    DILLAS, Jarryd
Bermuda ()
Mens Individual
    JONES, David
Isle of Man ()
Mens Individual
    REED, Christopher
Isle of Wight ()
Mens Individual
08:50
1
    BERGLUND, Kim
Åland ()
Mens Individual
    CLARKE, Andy
Jersey ()
Mens Individual
    BLONDEL, Daniel
Guernsey ()
Mens Individual
09:00
1
    ERIKSSON, Benny
Åland ()
Mens Individual
    RENDALL, Steven
Orkney ()
Mens Individual
    CRENAN, Sam
Jersey ()
Mens Individual
09:10
1
    MAHY, Stephen
Guernsey ()
Mens Individual
    MACDONALD, Norman
Western Isles ()
Mens Individual
    PALANYANDI, Damian
Bermuda ()
Mens Individual
09:20
1
    CHILMAN, Robert
Cayman Islands ()
Mens Individual
    MATSSON, Herman
Gotland ()
Mens Individual
    MACDONALD, Andrew
Western Isles ()
Mens Individual
09:30
1
    BENGTSSON, Matz
Gotland ()
Mens Individual
    WOODS, Robert
Cayman Islands ()
Mens Individual
    MACRAE, Kevin
Western Isles ()
Mens Individual
09:40
1
    MÖRN, Jonathan
Åland ()
Mens Individual
    BARNICOAT, Matthew
Isle of Wight ()
Mens Individual
    MILLS, Sean
Guernsey ()
Mens Individual
09:50
1
    CROWIE, Leon
St Helena ()
Mens Individual
    FOREMAN, George
Isle of Wight ()
Mens Individual
    BLACK, David
Western Isles ()
Mens Individual
10:00
1
    CROWIE, Scott
St Helena ()
Mens Individual
    JACOBSSON, Björn
Gotland ()
Mens Individual
    MOORE, Tracy
Cayman Islands ()
Mens Individual
10:10
1
    KAVADAS, Stamatis
Rhodes ()
Mens Individual
    LEASK, Jordan
Shetland Islands ()
Mens Individual
10:20
1
    HOAS, Gunnar
Gotland ()
Mens Individual
    ROSS, Glenn
Falkland Islands ()
Mens Individual
    RENDALL, Ewan
Orkney ()
Mens Individual
10:30
1
    PERKINS, Paul Ashley
Menorca ()
Mens Individual
    BENJAMIN, Sidonio
St Helena ()
Mens Individual
    SLATER, Douglas
Orkney ()
Mens Individual
10:40
1
    PONS, Emiliano
Menorca ()
Mens Individual
    CHRISTIANSEN, Rói H.
Faroe Islands ()
Mens Individual
    CLAPP, Kevin
Falkland Islands ()
Mens Individual
10:50
1
    PONS, Silverio
Menorca ()
Mens Individual
    VIKHAN, Rune
Froya ()
Mens Individual
    BUTEL, Luke
Alderney ()
Mens Individual
11:00
1
    TORRES HUGUET, Xavier
Menorca ()
Mens Individual
    JONES, Robert
Ynys Môn ()
Mens Individual
    THOMASSEN, Jonfinn
Faroe Islands ()
Mens Individual
11:10
1
    DUNCANSON, James
Alderney ()
Mens Individual
    PARRY, Scott
Ynys Môn ()
Mens Individual
    NORÐBERG, Janus
Faroe Islands ()
Mens Individual
11:20
1
    PERDUE, Mark
Ynys Môn ()
Mens Individual
    ARCHANGELITIS, Michalis
Rhodes ()
Mens Individual
    TUCKWOOD, Rod
Falkland Islands ()
Mens Individual
11:30
1
    THOMAS, Sion
Ynys Môn ()
Mens Individual
    PANAGIOTIS, Diakou
Rhodes ()
Mens Individual
    EIRIKSSON, Oskar
Faroe Islands ()
Mens Individual
11:40
1
    ALLEN, Kieth
Alderney ()
Mens Individual
    NILSEN, Martin
Froya ()
Mens Individual
    PELOS, Fotis
Rhodes ()
Mens Individual
11:50
1
    BUTEL, Norman
Alderney ()
Mens Individual
    TOOMPUU, Tõnu
Saaremaa ()
Mens Individual
    FORDAL, Leif
Hitra ()
Mens Individual
12:00
1
    TÕRU, Alar
Saaremaa ()
Mens Individual
    HEGGVIK, Odd Martin
Hitra ()
Mens Individual
    MURPHY, David C.
Prince Edward Island ()
Mens Individual
12:10
1
    KRISTOFFERSEN, Jan
Hitra ()
Mens Individual
    MURPHY, David N.
Prince Edward Island ()
Mens Individual
    AUVÄÄRT, Siim
Saaremaa ()
Mens Individual
12:20
1
    LAPP, Eero
Saaremaa ()
Mens Individual
    VINCENT, Steve
Falkland Islands ()
Mens Individual
    ATHAMMER, Roger
Hitra ()
Mens Individual
12:40
1
    JORDAN - HIGGINS, Olivia
Jersey ()
Ladies Individual
    HÄGGBLOM, Jenny
Åland ()
Ladies Individual
12:50
1
    SNICKARS, Madeleine
Åland ()
Ladies Individual
    BEARDSALL, Sophie
Isle of Wight ()
Ladies Individual
    WIDMER, Samantha
Cayman Islands ()
Ladies Individual
13:00
1
    LARSSON, Sara
Gotland ()
Ladies Individual
    BURGESS, Ebonie
Bermuda ()
Ladies Individual
    CHAMBERLAIN, Janine
Guernsey ()
Ladies Individual
13:10
1
    WALIKRAAM, Tariqah
Bermuda ()
Ladies Individual
    SVENSSON-LAGERGREN, Lina
Gotland ()
Ladies Individual
    MOLLIN, Alex
Jersey ()
Ladies Individual
13:20
1
    WINZELL, Christella
Gotland ()
Ladies Individual
    WELLFAIR, Sue
Guernsey ()
Ladies Individual
    JUANEDA, Teresa
Menorca ()
Ladies Individual
13:30
1
    HESELTON, Julie
Isle of Man ()
Ladies Individual
    PUSHMAN, Elaine
Jersey ()
Ladies Individual
    POWELL, Emma
Isle of Wight ()
Ladies Individual
13:40
1
    PARADISO, Gloria
Jersey ()
Ladies Individual
    GLOVER, Shirley
Isle of Man ()
Ladies Individual
    SVEGSJÖ, Lina
Gotland ()
Ladies Individual
13:50
1
    HARRIS, Emma
Isle of Man ()
Ladies Individual
    ANKERS, Margaret
Isle of Wight ()
Ladies Individual
    BURNIE, Katrin
Bermuda ()
Ladies Individual
14:00
1
    PRESTON, Catherine
Isle of Man ()
Ladies Individual
    CREED, Julie
Guernsey ()
Ladies Individual
    HILL, Grace
Isle of Wight ()
Ladies Individual
14:10
1
    RABAIN, Katyna
Bermuda ()
Ladies Individual
    PIPPING, Karin
Åland ()
Ladies Individual
    WEBBER, Amanda
Guernsey ()
Ladies Individual
14:20
1
    MACDONALD, Mary Christine
Prince Edward Island ()
Ladies Individual
    OJALA, Susann
Åland ()
Ladies Individual
    CLARK, Finngerð Sólbjørg
Faroe Islands ()
Ladies Individual
14:30
1
    SLATER, Lynn
Orkney ()
Ladies Individual
    ELLEN, Jane
Alderney ()
Ladies Individual
    ANTHOULAS, Tsampika
Rhodes ()
Ladies Individual
14:40
1
    WETHEY, Sue
Alderney ()
Ladies Individual
    DIAKOU, Maria
Rhodes ()
Ladies Individual
    MELLADO DELGADO, Azahara
Menorca ()
Ladies Individual
14:50
1
    STANGER, Nicola
Orkney ()
Ladies Individual
    KASIOTI, Tsampika
Rhodes ()
Ladies Individual
    VAN DE GRAAF, Isabelle
Menorca ()
Ladies Individual
15:00
1
    TSIAFITSA, Katerina
Rhodes ()
Ladies Individual
    CROSSLEY, Stepahnie
Menorca ()
Ladies Individual
    MCLERNON, Patricia
Alderney ()
Ladies Individual
1-124 of 124
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014