Bane: Cardross
07:00 |
1 |
BUIST, Cameron |
Dunblane New |
|
|
SCOTT, Ewan |
St Andrews |
|
|
GAVIN, Blair (U16) |
Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
07:10 |
1 |
MACLEAN, Alistair |
Glencruitten |
|
|
CHANT, Connor |
Betchworth |
|
|
THOMAS, Jack (U16) |
Irvine |
07:20 |
1 |
CARTLIDGE, Joel |
Wheatley |
|
|
KERR, Willem |
Craigielaw |
|
|
HENDERSON, Euan |
Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
07:30 |
1 |
WILSON, David |
Troon Welbeck |
|
|
JUNGHYUN, Seo (U16) |
France |
|
|
PATERSON, David |
Leven GS |
07:40 |
1 |
SAVAGE, Jamie |
Cawder |
|
|
BURGESS, Andrew |
Nairn |
|
|
MURPHY, Blair |
Lanark |
07:50 |
1 |
AGOSTINI HOFER, Adone |
Italy |
|
|
TELFER, Greg |
Prestwick St Cuthbert |
|
|
DALGLEISH, Blair |
Ralston |
08:00 |
1 |
MARCHBANK, Greig |
Dumfries & County |
|
|
MILLAR, Ross |
Whitekirk |
|
|
BAIN, Lewis (U16) |
Musselburgh |
08:10 |
1 |
SYME, Connor |
Dumfries & County |
|
|
ANDERSON, Craig |
Sandyhills |
|
|
WILLEY, Conor |
South Moor |
08:20 |
1 |
NOLAN, Marc |
Ireland |
|
|
MCWILLIAMS, Lewis |
Aboyne |
|
|
BODDIE, Michael |
Dunbar |
08:30 |
1 |
CARRICK, Angus |
Douglas Park |
|
|
GORDON, Ray (U16) |
Alford |
|
|
JOHNSON, Robert |
Helensburgh |
08:40 |
1 |
TEPPOLA, Patrik |
Finland |
|
|
SCHOFIELD, Thomas (U16) |
Barbados |
|
|
BOWDEN, Euan |
The Glen |
08:50 |
1 |
BENNIE, Cameron |
Balmore |
|
|
FLANNERY, Daniel |
Peebles |
|
|
MCARTHUR, Neil |
Bishopbriggs |
09:00 |
1 |
BLANEY, Anthony |
Liberton |
|
|
JOHNSTON, Fraser |
Longniddry |
|
|
YOUNG, Steven |
Auchterarder |
09:10 |
1 |
FRANSSEN, Cameron (U16) |
Inverness |
|
|
STEVEN, James |
Bothwell Castle |
|
|
DINGWALL, Marc |
Forres |
09:20 |
1 |
LIPPARELLI, Edoardo (U16) |
Italy |
|
|
WILSON, Alexander |
The Renaissance |
|
|
GRANT, Scott |
Downfield |
09:30 |
1 |
FORTUNE, Aidan (U16) |
Kelso |
|
|
MCCLUSKEY, Jack |
Ayr Belleisle |
|
|
ORAM, Craig |
Nairn Dunbar |
09:40 |
1 |
CANEVA, Kevin |
Italy |
|
|
SCOTT, Jake |
Buckpool |
|
|
FOLEY, Gary |
Ralston |
09:50 |
1 |
MCANDREW, Calum |
Leven Thistle |
|
|
CRAGGS, Ben |
Glenbervie |
|
|
PETRIE, Gavin (U16) |
Forfar |
10:00 |
1 |
BAGNALL, Alexander |
Rugby |
|
|
FARRELL, Cameron |
Cardross |
|
|
CHALMERS, Craig |
Lenzie |
10:10 |
1 |
REILLY, Paul |
Lochwinnoch |
|
|
MACLEAN, Christopher |
Clydebank & District |
|
|
DOUGAN, Dominic |
Colville Park |
10:20 |
1 |
LAWRIE, Craig |
Deeside |
|
|
MCLAREN, Stuart |
Bruntsfield Links |
|
|
CARRELL, Andrew |
Royal Aberdeen |
10:30 |
1 |
WALKER, Euan |
Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
|
|
SHUTTLEWORTH, Ryan |
Workington |
|
|
SANDISON, Fergus |
Blairgowrie |
10:40 |
1 |
BROADHURST, Richard |
Italy |
|
|
KIRKWOOD, Cameron (U16) |
Bearsden |
|
|
LANE, Daniel |
Kenilworth |
10:50 |
1 |
DOUGLAS, John |
Aberdour |
|
|
PRENTICE, Kevin |
Lanark |
|
|
NAYSMITH, Murray (U16) |
Marriott Dalmahoy |
11:10 |
1 |
GIDDENS, Jamie |
Golf House Club, Elie |
|
|
MCDOUGALL, Alasdair |
Elderslie |
|
|
MACINTYRE, Robert (U16) |
Glencruitten |
11:20 |
1 |
WILSON, Stephen |
Greenock Whinhill |
|
|
MCMULLEN, Niall (U16) |
Lochgelly |
|
|
MACVICAR, Alistair |
Glencruitten |
11:30 |
1 |
MATTHEW, Ewen |
Kirriemuir |
|
|
SHAW, Jordan |
Kingussie |
|
|
HOLT, James |
Wilpshire |
11:40 |
1 |
HOWIE, Craig |
Peebles |
|
|
WAUGH, Allan |
Cowglen |
|
|
WHATHAM, Christopher (U16) |
Grange Park |
11:50 |
1 |
COOK, Connar |
Caird Park |
|
|
DAVIDSON, Andrew |
Charleton |
|
|
DAVREN, Fraser (U16) |
Williamwood |
12:00 |
1 |
ESKELINEN, Liro |
Finland |
|
|
FISHER, Adam (U16) |
Inchmarlo |
|
|
FARRELL, Ciaran |
Wishaw |
12:10 |
1 |
VINCE, Christopher |
Haverhill |
|
|
KENDALL, Christopher (U16) |
Furness |
|
|
KEMSLEY, Robbie (U16) |
Balmore |
12:20 |
1 |
MATSUI, Takayuki |
Italy |
|
|
SCOTT, Alistair |
Lanark |
|
|
HILL, Calum |
Muckhart |
12:30 |
1 |
LAMB, Christopher |
Newmachar |
|
|
PROCTOR, Ross |
Forres |
|
|
DUNCAN, George |
Windyhill |
12:40 |
1 |
ALLAN, Lawrence |
Alva |
|
|
FORRESTER, Greg |
Lundin |
|
|
FARQUHARSON, Ewan |
Auchterarder |
12:50 |
1 |
MYLLYMAKI, Aleksi |
Finland |
|
|
HUGHAN, Robert (U16) |
Newton Stewart |
|
|
HORWITZ, Lucca |
Burhill |
13:00 |
1 |
LOCH, Andrew |
Pumpherston |
|
|
MUTCH, Lewis |
Duff House Royal |
|
|
ROGER, Gavin |
Clober |
13:10 |
1 |
GUASCONI, Jacopo |
Italy |
|
|
WAUGH, Euan |
Whitecraigs |
|
|
SIMPSON, Scott |
Murrayfield |
13:20 |
1 |
BALCOMBE, Alister |
Clevedon |
|
|
BLAIR, Stuart |
Royal Musselburgh |
|
|
MCGUIGAN, Callum (U16) |
Comrie |
13:30 |
1 |
HOGG, Jake |
The Dukes |
|
|
EDGAR, Colin (U16) |
Cochrane Castle |
|
|
FERGUSON, Innes (U16) |
Drumpellier |
13:40 |
1 |
LAUDER, Fraser |
Paisley |
|
|
MURRAY, Louis |
Troon Welbeck |
|
|
WILSON, James (U16) |
Balmore |
13:50 |
1 |
MAXWELL, Peter |
Glenbervie |
|
|
BRYDON, Ross |
Bruntsfield Links |
|
|
HARRISON, Calum |
Carluke |
14:00 |
1 |
HONKALEHTO, Henrik |
Finland |
|
|
CARNEGIE, Blair |
Dunblane New |
|
|
ROSS, Alasdair (U16) |
Fort William |
14:10 |
1 |
WALSH, Ryan |
Kirkcaldy |
|
|
JOSS, Grant |
Royal Aberdeen |
|
|
EASTON, Stuart (U16) |
Irvine |
14:20 |
1 |
BAPTIE, Kerr |
Duff House Royal |
|
|
WELSH, George |
South Herts |
|
|
MCDOUGALL, Alasdair (U16) |
St Andrews New |
14:30 |
1 |
KINSLEY, Benjamin (U16) |
St Andrews |
|
|
MURRAY, Scott |
Inchmarlo |
|
|
STEWART, Rory (U16) |
Crieff |
14:40 |
1 |
COWEN, Gordon |
West Lothian |
|
|
VAISANEN, Jonas |
Finland |
|
|
COCHRANE, Callum (U16) |
Marriot Dalmahoy |
14:50 |
1 |
FERGUSON, Ewen (U16) |
Bearsden |
|
|
FYFE, Calum (U16) |
Cawder |
|
|
PRYDE, Jamie |
Deeside |
15:00 |
1 |
HILL, Calum |
Tantallon |
|
|
KILOH, Sam |
Portlethen |
|
|
KELLY, Bradley |
Bearsden |
|