Danish
 
Norwegian
 
Swedish
 
Finnish
 
English
 
German
 
Estonian
 
Latvian
 
Powered by GolfBox   
Cardrona, 24/07/2007 - 26/07/2007




TEE TIMES:  
WAITING LIST:  
Waiting list
PARTICIPANT LIST:  
LEADERBOARD:  
SCORES PER HOLE:  
FINAL RESULT LIST:  
VARIOUS:  

Final result list


Updated: 02/02/2014 05:51:01 (GMT)
PosNameClubR1R2R3R4Total
1
BYRNE, James
Banchory
67696969-14
2
STEWART, Michael
Troon Welbeck
69726568-14
T3
WALLACE, Andrew
Glenbervie
71717270-4
T3
HENDERSON, Neil
Glen
71727071-4
5
YOUNG, Daniel * U16
Craigie Hill
74717171-1
T6
ROBB, Chris * U16
Inchmarlo
76717172+2
T6
GAITTENS, Chris
Fortrose & Rosemarkie
69757175+2
T6
MCLAREN, Sam
King James VI
70747571+2
T6
FOTHERINGHAM, Fraser
Nairn
73697573+2
T10
SPENCER, Tom
Inchmarlo
74757270+3
T10
BINNING, Sam
Ranfurly Castle
72726681+3
T10
MCLACHLAN, Andrew * U16
Bonnyton
74687574+3
T13
BLENNERHASSETT, Tom * U16
Marriott Dalmahoy
74757469+4
T13
MCPHEE, Paul * U16
King James VI
75727273+4
T13
PARLANE, David
Helensburgh
72747076+4
T13
RICHARDS, Greg
Kingsknowe
74717077+4
T13
MCGARVEY, Sean
Glencorse
72727573+4
T18
BOOKLESS, Mark
Sandyhills
77707373+5
T18
DUNTON, Adam
McDonald
75727373+5
T18
ALLAN, Ian
Hopeman
75717176+5
T18
HAMILTON, James
New Zealand
75717275+5
22
HUNTER, John
USA
74737770+6
23
GREEN, Connor
USA
71767672+7
T24
THOMSON, Colin
East Renfrewshire
73747277+8
T24
MACANDREW, Nicholas * U16
Cullen
73737674+8
T26
MURDOCH, Alan
Stranraer
75767472+9
T26
BRADLEY, Jack
Paisley
73757673+9
T26
SATTERLEY, Rob
Longniddry
75727674+9
T29
DUNCAN, Greg * U16
USA
77747275+10
T29
MCKENNA, Fraser
Balmore
76747474+10
T29
BROWN, Euan
Kilmarnock (Barassie)
76707577+10
T32
HENDRICK, James
Pollok
72797276+11
T32
REDFORD, Ian * U16
King James VI
75767177+11
T32
CAPPI, Angus
Loretto School
77737475+11
T32
JAMIESON, Ben
New Club, St Andrews
75737576+11
T32
DAVIDSON, Graham
Winterfield
69777380+11
37
FRASER, Scott
Royal Aberdeen
72797674+13
38
STORRIER, Ross * U16
Downfield
75757577+14
T39
CUNNINGHAM, Myles
Longniddry
73778076+18
T39
HYDBOM, Gustaf
Sweden
77738076+18
41
MCDOUGALL, Graeme
Bishopbriggs
72787781+20
42
KELLY, Mark
Kirkhill
70807782+21
MC
MOORE, Fraser
Falkirk Tryst
7379+8
MC
STEVENS, Sean
Deeside
7775+8
MC
SCOTT, Jack * U16
Deeside
7577+8
MC
MCGRORY, Robert
West Hove
7181+8
MC
BROWN, Scott
Turnberry
7379+8
MC
SCOTLAND, Andre
Alloa
7776+9
MC
FERRIER, Paul
Baberton
7380+9
MC
FRASER, Michael
Glencruitten
7875+9
MC
DOCHERTY, Richard
Bearsden
7875+9
MC
JESS, Chris
Mid Sussex
7578+9
MC
MCCLUNG, Kyle
Wigtownshire County
7281+9
MC
BREMNER, William
Edzell
7875+9
MC
NELSON, Clark
Douglas Park
7479+9
MC
SLOAN, Ben
Hamilton
7578+9
MC
ROSS, James
Royal Burgess
7875+9
MC
SMITH, Kyle
Kilmarnock (Barassie)
7380+9
MC
MACANDREW, Donald
Royal Aberdeen
7875+9
MC
MARTIN, Reid * U16
USA
7974+9
MC
GRANT, Darryn
Renfrew
7381+10
MC
WYPER, Craig
Hayston
7381+10
MC
HARPER, Kristofer
Carnoustie
7777+10
MC
REID, Matthew * U16
Downfield
7480+10
MC
WILSON, Gavin
Ladybank
7678+10
MC
GORDON, Shaun
Glen
7579+10
MC
ANDERSON, Josh
Glenrothes
8074+10
MC
MAIN, Michael
Thornton
7480+10
MC
BAILLIE, Andrew
Elgin
7679+11
MC
MELVILLE, Duncan
Gullane
7481+11
MC
MELLON, Daniel
Carnoustie
7778+11
MC
JOHNSTON, James
Greenburn
7679+11
MC
TRAHAN, Callum
Inchmarlo
7976+11
MC
MURRAY, Robbie
Crieff
7778+11
MC
STIRLING, Gavin
Caldwell
7877+11
MC
DAILY, Michael
Erskine
7778+11
MC
FINLAY, Iain
St Andrews
7580+11
MC
NEIL, Philip
Craigielaw
7283+11
MC
JACKSON, Lewis * U16
West Hove
7877+11
MC
GRAY, Cameron
West Kilbride
7878+12
MC
BAIRD, Colin * U16
Bothwell Castle
7779+12
MC
O'NEIL, Conor * U16
Pollok
8076+12
MC
REYES, Edward * U16
East Sussex National
7779+12
MC
CHILDS, Cole * U16
USA
7383+12
MC
VON ARENTSCHILDT, Charles * U16
USA
7779+12
MC
GRAHAM, Alistair
Crow Wood
8176+13
MC
NIELSEN, Lasse
Denmark
7780+13
MC
ROBERTSON, Jamie
Turriff
7583+14
MC
ADAMSON, Liam
Ganton
7682+14
MC
FOLEY, James
Forres
8177+14
MC
HARRISON, Daniel
Crieff
7386+15
MC
KARLSSON, Kristofer
Sweden
8079+15
MC
ROOS, Michael
West Kilbride
7881+15
MC
GODSMAN, Kyle * U16
Hopeman
8277+15
MC
ANDERSON, Gary * U16
Flaxby Park
8178+15
MC
MILLAR, David
Oldmeldrum
7980+15
MC
BOYLE, Stuart * U16
Harburn
8178+15
MC
CURRIE, David
Kilmarnock (Barassie)
7881+15
MC
SHARKEY, Thomas
Helensburgh
8574+15
MC
BONAS, Mark
Pumpherston
7683+15
MC
DICKSON, Mark
Gullane
8179+16
MC
POTTS, Alan
Berwick Upon Tweed
7981+16
MC
ELDER, Ryan
Nairn Dunbar
7981+16
MC
BARRAS, Simon
Helensburgh
7981+16
MC
FITZPATRICK, Daniel
Greenock
8179+16
MC
HUISH, Oliver
Glen
7882+16
MC
PENNYCOTT, Malcolm
Whiting Bay
7882+16
MC
QUINTERO, Andres
USA
7783+16
MC
HOGG, Christopher
Bishopbriggs
7883+17
MC
CALDWELL, Jonathan
Greenock
8081+17
MC
CORBETT, Chris
Dumfries & Galloway
8081+17
MC
BINNING, Jamie * U16
Ranfurly Castle
7883+17
MC
BROWN, Scott
Murcar Links
7883+17
MC
FORSYTHE, Alasdair
Caldwell
7883+17
MC
ABERCROMBIE, Andrew
Largs
8379+18
MC
PENNY, Ryan
Portlethen
8082+18
MC
CLARKE, Fraser * U16
Westhill
7785+18
MC
O'MALLEY, Jeff
Newbattle
8280+18
MC
MEYER, Nolan
USA
7884+18
MC
DINGWALL, Andrew
Peterculter
8577+18
MC
BRYAN, Clifford
USA
8083+19
MC
CONNELL, Stuart
Inverness
8380+19
MC
OGSTON, Frazer
Singapore
8778+21
MC
MCNAB, Iain
Glencruitten
8185+22
MC
LAWRIE, Fraser
Largs
8185+22
MC
JONAS, Tremaine
New Zealand
8878+22
MC
SCANLAN, Peter
Hamilton
8086+22
MC
LIDDLE, David
Liberton
8087+23
MC
BORGGREN, Kevin * U16
Sweden
7790+23
MC
ROSS, Craig
Northern
8088+24
MC
LAUDER, Alistair
Paisley
7890+24
MC
RAMSAY, Derek
Elgin
8088+24
MC
MUNRO, Andrew
Baberton
8683+25
MC
MCANDREW, Finlay
Marriott Dalmahoy
8485+25
MC
IBBOTSON, Douglas
Murcar Links
8389+28
WD
SWEENEY, Aaron
Carnoustie
WD
NS
BORLAND, Craig
Hamilton
+18NS
RTD
THOMPSON, Sean
St Andrews
78RTD
RTD
YOUNG, Gavin
Baberton
+10RTD
RTD
SORBIE, Graeme
Hamilton
77+9RTD
NR
TORRIE, Graeme
Carnoustie
72+8NR
NR
DEEGAN, Shaun
Craigielaw
84NR
NR
MARTIN, Thomas
Haggs Castle
82+13NR
NR
REID, Graeme * U16
Newbattle
737780+11NR
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014