Dansk
 
Norsk
 
Svensk
 
Finsk
 
Engelsk
 
Tysk
 
Estisk
 
Lettisk
 
Powered by GolfBox   
Ashburnham GC, 30-07-2013 - 02-08-2013


STARTLISTER:  
DELTAGERLISTE:  
LEADERBOARD:  
DIVERSE:  

Leaderboard - Welsh Amateur

Næste runde >>
Runde 1 Runde 2

 

 

 

 

   Rhys Pugh (1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Rhys Llewellyn, Morlais Castle

 

 

 

 

   Evan Griffith2 huller

 

 

   Evan Griffith, North Wales4&2

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Zach Hill, Whitchurch

 

 

 

 

   Ian Flower3&2

 

 

   Ian Flower, Mountain Ash7&6

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Cameron Campbell, St Andrews20th

 

 

 

 

   Cameron Campbell

 

 
   Richard Emanuel, Cardigan
  
    

 

 

 

 

   Henry Malloy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Julian Sansom, Newport2&1

 

 

 

 

   Julian Sansom4&3

 

 

   Jake Darlington, Celtic Manor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Thomas Davies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Otto Mand, Greenmeadow5&4

 

 

 

 

   Otto Mand3&2

 

 
   Scott Fenwick, Holyhead
  
    

 

 

 

 

   Richard James (8)21st

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Alyn Torrence, Wrexham20th

 

 

 

 

   Alyn Torrence

 

 

   Adam Wilson, Mold

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Mark Bearcroft

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   James Pegg, Cardigan3&1

 

 

 

 

   James Pegg19th

 

 
   George Griffiths, Pennard
  
    

 

 

 

 

   Andrew Arnold

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Tim Iveson, Builth Wells

 

 

 

 

   Owen Edwards2&1

 

 

   Owen Edwards, Monmouthshire4&3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Edward Williams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Lloyd Martinson, Royal Porthcawl

 

 

 

 

   Ryan Thomas3&1

 

 
   Ryan Thomas, Vale Resort1 hul
  
    

 

 

 

 

   Alastair Jones (4)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Richard Hooper, Neath

 

 

 

 

   Geraint Jones6&5

 

 

   Geraint Jones, Royal St Davids1 hul

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Daniel Farmer, Tenby1 hul

 

 

 

 

   Daniel Farmer3&1

 

 

   Robert Evans, Cradoc

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Gareth Phillips, Radyr

 

 

 

 

   Will Jones

 

 
   Will Jones, Oswestry5&4
  
    

 

 

 

 

   Jake Griffiths19th

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Carwyn Hammond, Pyle & Kenfig

 

 

 

 

   Scott Curtis

 

 

   Scott Curtis, Whitchurch1 hul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   David Boote

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Steven Evans, Conwy3&2

 

 

 

 

   Steven Evans1 hul

 

 
   Nathan Chilcott, Southerndown
  
    

 

 

 

 

   Craig Melding (5)2 huller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Sam McCarthy, Vale Resort2 huller

 

 

 

 

   Sam McCarthy

 

 

   Theo Baker, Celtic Manor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Mike ThorneWD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Thomas Burnett, Rhuddlan5&3

 

 

 

 

   Thomas Burnett

 

 
   Jonathan Cordy, Radyr
  
    

 

 

 

 

   Christopher Edwards (Mold)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Rhys Lindquist, Carmarthen

 

 

 

 

   Mike Hearne8&7

 

 

   Mike Hearne, Southerndown4&3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Jonathan Bale1 hul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Kyle Harman, Cottrell Park6&5

 

 

 

 

   Kyle Harman

 

 
   Joe Francis, Llantrisant & Pontyclun
  
    

   Greg Tickell, Hallamshire

 

 

 

 

   Liam Wilson

 

 

   Liam Wilson, Celtic Manor1 hul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Jack Bush4&3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   David Allen, Aberdare

 

 

 

 

   David Allen

 

 

   John Lloyd-Richards, MentmoreWD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Tom Williams4&3

 

 
  
    

   Gareth Roden, Old Padeswood

 

 

 

 

   Gaelen Trew5&4

 

 

   Gaelen Trew, Wentworth5&4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   William Fry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Benjamin Hayward, Cumberwell ParkWD

 

 

 

 

   Huw Consitt

 

 

   Huw Consitt, Llantrisant & Pontyclun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Ashley Griffiths (6)4&2

 

 
  
    

   Brynli Thomas, Denbigh

 

 

 

 

   Brynli Thomas2 huller

 

 

   Daniel Pickering, Royal PorthcawlWD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Tai Yasuda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Jack Gower, St Ives

 

 

 

 

   Chris O'Neill1 hul

 

 

   Chris O'Neill, Radyr4&3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Christopher Edwards (Langland Bay)

 

 
  
    

   Patrick Mullins, Whitchurch

 

 

 

 

   Richard Evans

 

 

   Richard Evans, Langland Bay3&2

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Oliver Dickson, Pennard

 

 

 

 

   Zach Galliford5&4

 

 

   Zach Galliford, Borth & Ynyglas1 hul

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Richard Scott, Haverfordwest

 

 

 

 

   Elliott Anderson1 hul

 

 

   Elliott Anderson, Ashburnham1 hul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Tim Harry (3)

 

 
  
    

   Delon Hau, Vale Resort5&4

 

 

 

 

   Delon Hau22nd

 

 

   Joe Hill, Whitchurch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Huw Tate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Jamie Jones, Pyle & Kenfig3&2

 

 

 

 

   Jamie Jones

 

 

   Lewis James, Whitchurch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Huw Williams21st

 

 
  
    

   Matthew Moseley, Carmarthen5&4

 

 

 

 

   Matthew Moseley

 

 

   Luke Wilson, Mold

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Ben Westgate19th

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Max Broadfield, Langland Bay

 

 

 

 

   Robert Neucker4&2

 

 

   Robert Neucker, Gower4&2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Luke Thomas (7)

 

 
  
    

   Jonathan James, LlanishenWD

 

 

 

 

   Daniel King

 

 

   Daniel King, Newport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Charlie Spencer-White1 hul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Ryan Davies, Aberdare

 

 

 

 

   Thomas Waldock3&2

 

 

   Thomas Waldock, Whitchurch5&4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Richard Williams

 

 
  
    

   Mitchell Reid, Celtic Manor7&6

 

 

 

 

   Mitchell Reid

 

 

   John Williams, Southerndown

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Calum Davies, Mold

 

 

 

 

   Steffan Rowe2&1

 

 

   Steffan Rowe, Pontardawe3&2

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Alex Baker, Vale Resort1 hul

 

 

 

 

   Alex Baker

 

 

   Jordan Williams, Frilford Heath

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Lee Jones (2)4&3

 

 
  
    
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014