Course: Ladybank
08:00 |
1 |
HOWARD, Mike |
Royal Birkdale |
|
|
MCLENNAN, David |
Largs |
|
|
MCNEILL, Callum |
Lauder |
08:10 |
1 |
ROBERTS, Oliver |
Hong Kong |
|
|
GRANT, Fraser |
Ralston |
|
|
COLBECK, Nigel |
Moor Allerton |
08:20 |
1 |
CARNEGIE, Blair |
Dunblane New |
|
|
REID, Graeme |
Newbattle |
|
|
HUTCHISON, Andrew |
Kinross |
08:30 |
1 |
MITCHELL, Reece |
Downfield |
|
|
WRIGHT, Jeff |
Forres |
|
|
KERR, Willem |
Craigielaw |
08:40 |
1 |
NEWBOLD, Nick |
Kedleston Park |
|
|
WATERS, Matthew |
Purley Downs |
|
|
CAMPBELL, Ryan |
Falkirk |
08:50 |
1 |
STEVEN, James |
Bothwell Castle |
|
|
MUNRO, Gordon |
Fraserburgh |
|
|
MCCONNACHIE, Daniel |
Dumfries & County |
09:00 |
1 |
KINSLEY, Ben |
St Andrews |
|
|
SHEPHERD, Lee |
Sherwood Forrest |
|
|
WAUGH, Alan |
Cowglen |
09:10 |
1 |
MOTTERSHEAD, Gus |
Hampton Court Palace |
|
|
FREE, Nathan |
Musselburgh |
|
|
PIRIE, Craig |
Millport |
09:20 |
1 |
SLOMAN, Samuel |
Taunton & Pickeridge |
|
|
FORRESTER, Greg |
Lundin |
|
|
FREY, Andreas |
Crieff |
09:30 |
1 |
SCOTT, Ewan |
St Andrews |
|
|
DINGWALL, Tom |
Nairn Dunbar |
|
|
SYME, Connor |
Dumfries & County |
08:05 |
10 |
PHILLIMORE, Daniel |
Manor House |
|
|
WELSH, Alan |
Cathkin Braes |
|
|
WILSON, David |
Troon Welbeck |
08:15 |
10 |
CARRICK, Angus |
Douglas Park |
|
|
BURGESS, Calum |
Monktonhall |
|
|
SAVAGE, Jamie |
Cawder |
08:25 |
10 |
DONALDSON, Ewen |
Craigielaw |
|
|
BRADLEY, Eamon |
Mount Ellen |
|
|
BAIN, Ryan |
Strathlene |
08:35 |
10 |
MCDONALD, Jack |
Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
|
|
WAUGH, Euan |
Whitecraigs |
|
|
OWENSON, Marc |
Longniddry |
08:45 |
10 |
REID, Matthew |
Downfield |
|
|
MORGAN, Lee |
Swanston New |
|
|
BEATTIE, Neil |
St Andrews |
08:55 |
10 |
GAUGHAN, Louis |
Bathgate |
|
|
WILLIAMS, Jordan |
Kirkcudbright |
|
|
MCCARRON, Patrick |
Windyhill |
09:05 |
10 |
TULLETH, Alan |
St Andrews |
|
|
LOW, Chris |
Tantallon |
|
|
BEVERIDGE, Callum |
Troon Welbeck |
09:15 |
10 |
MARCHBANK, Greig |
Dumfries & County |
|
|
BENNISON, Mark |
Knaresborough |
|
|
LEBECK, Victor |
Sweden |
09:25 |
10 |
BOLTON, Alexander |
Frilford Heath |
|
|
ANDERSON, Craig |
Sandyhills |
|
|
MILLAR, Ross |
Whitekirk |
09:35 |
10 |
ROSS, Craig |
Kirkhill |
|
|
ALLAN, Lawrence |
Alva |
|
|
BAIN, Lewis |
Turnhouse |
12:05 |
1 |
BLANEY, Anthony |
Liberton |
|
|
FARRELL, Cameron |
Cardross |
|
|
LAMB, Christopher |
Newmachar |
12:15 |
1 |
DUCLER, Martial |
France |
|
|
MCMULLEN, Niall |
Lochgelly |
|
|
NICOLL, Greg |
Glenbervie |
12:25 |
1 |
MARR, Cameron |
Musselburgh |
|
|
SLOMAN, Tom |
Taunton & Pickeridge |
|
|
DOUGLAS, John |
Aberdour |
12:35 |
1 |
MURRAY, Louis |
Troon Welbeck |
|
|
MURRAY, Ben |
Portlethen |
|
|
HARROWER, Stephen |
Kinross |
12:45 |
1 |
SCOTT, Conor |
Duddingston |
|
|
SCOTT, Alistair |
Lanark |
|
|
TINKER, Rory |
Blairgowrie |
12:55 |
1 |
SMITH, Steven |
Deeside |
|
|
GUIN, Timothee |
France |
|
|
HILL, Calum |
Tantallon |
13:05 |
1 |
BAIRD, Colin |
Bothwell Castle |
|
|
REID, Jamie |
Cruden Bay |
|
|
GRANT, Andrew |
Dunblane New |
13:15 |
1 |
GALLAGHER, Jordan |
Cawder |
|
|
MITCHELL, Cameron |
Lundin |
|
|
WALSH, Ryan |
Kirkcaldy |
13:25 |
1 |
MCDOUGALL, Alasdair |
St Andrews New |
|
|
NEIL, Connor |
Blairgowrie |
|
|
CHALMERS, Craig |
Lenzie |
13:35 |
1 |
FAIRBURN, Simon |
Torwoodlee |
|
|
WISHART, Greg |
Charleton |
|
|
HOGG, Jake |
The Duke's |
12:00 |
10 |
MILNE, Jordan |
Elgin |
|
|
THOMSON, Mark |
Grange |
|
|
SIMPSON, Alasdair |
North Berwick |
12:10 |
10 |
MCALPINE, Lyle |
Royal Dornoch |
|
|
MCEWAN, Ross |
Cardross |
|
|
LOCH, Andrew |
Pumpherston |
12:20 |
10 |
HOLMES, Kit |
Hunstanton |
|
|
COOK, Connar |
Caird Park |
|
|
HUGHAN, Robert |
Newton Stewart |
12:30 |
10 |
ARTHUR, Jamie |
Kinross |
|
|
NELSON, Cameron |
Nairn |
|
|
DAVREN, Fraser |
Williamwood |
12:40 |
10 |
HALLIDAY, Liam |
Cardross |
|
|
BOYLE, Ryan |
Bathgate |
|
|
FISHER, Adam |
Inchmarlo |
12:50 |
10 |
MACNEAL, Charlie |
Troon Welbeck |
|
|
WHITE, Thomas |
Kinross |
|
|
WEARING, Scott |
Bishopbriggs |
13:00 |
10 |
GALLAGHER, David |
Glasgow |
|
|
HARRISON, Jamie |
Rotherham |
|
|
DUNCAN, Graeme |
Kingsknowe |
13:10 |
10 |
MILLER, Greg |
Bathgate |
|
|
ROGER, Gavin |
Clober |
|
|
LINDSAY, Ben |
Blairgowrie |
13:20 |
10 |
SUTHERLAND, Jamie |
Galgorm Castle |
|
|
SMAIL, Greg |
Craigielaw |
|
|
SHAW, Jordan |
Kingussie |
13:30 |
10 |
NEIL, Bradley |
Blairgowrie |
|
|
WILSON, Elliot |
Goswick |
|
|
BROWN, Jack |
Cathcart Castle |
|