Tanskalainen
 
Norjalainen
 
Icelandish
 
Ruotsalainen
 
Suomalainen
 
Englanti
 
Saksalainen
 
Virolainen
 
Liettualainen
 
Powered by GolfBox   
The Golf House Club, Elie, 19.6.2013 - 21.6.2013


LÄHTÖAJAT:  
OSALLISTUJALISTA:  
TULOSLUETTELO:  
REIKÄTULOKSET:  
LOPULLINEN TULOSLUETTELO:  
MUUT:  
Täällä voit ilmoittautua ja maksaa

Lähtöajat - Kierros 2 20.6.2013

Kenttä: Golf House Club Elie
Lajittelu:
Aika
Reikä
Nimi
Seura
07:30
1
    SMOKOSKA, Kenneth
France
    PARTRIDGE, Richard
Wildernesse
    BRUCE, Keith
Edzell
07:40
1
    WALKER, Robert (+65)
Crewe
    WIGLEY, Michael
Bude & North Cornwall
07:50
1
    HEATON, David
Delamere Forest
    DONALDSON, D (+65)
Glasgow
    KINLOCH, Peter (+65)
Cardross
08:00
1
    WILLIS, John
Carlisle
    BANNERMAN, Stewart (+65)
Glasgow
08:10
1
    HUMBLE, Bob
Kilspindie
    FAWCETT, Stuart (+65)
Southport & Ainsdale
    BROADFOOT, John (+65)
Turnberry
08:20
1
    MORTON, Wilson
Dunbar
    ADAMS, Peter
Gay Hill
08:30
1
    SMITH, Brian
Kilmacolm
    GRAY, Sandy
Royal Burgess
    GILLAN, Ian
Bishopbriggs
08:40
1
    MCALLISTER, Keith
South Shields
    SMITH, David (+65)
Stirling
    ADAMS, Douglas
Dunbar
08:50
1
    MCCLUSKEY, Fraser
Royal Burgess
    SEWELL, Phil
Castle Royle
    SMART, Stephen
Hilton Park
09:00
1
    MACDONALD, Gordon (+65)
Glenbervie
    TAYLOR, David
Dunfermline
    STEWART, Iain (+65)
Turnberry
09:10
1
    MACBRYDE, Glen
Stone
    KERR, Ian
Kilmacolm
09:20
1
    BROTHERSTON, Ian
Dumfries & County
    DONKERSLEY, Adrian
Gerrards Cross
    MEDDINGS, Graham
Pedham Place
09:30
1
    CARMAN, Andrew
Coventry
    ERSKINE, William
Kilsyth Lennox
    ELLIS, Stephen (+65)
Cowal
09:40
1
    POND, Stuart
Worksop
    PATERSON, George
Northern
    WATT, James
Edzell
09:50
1
    BAKER, Michael
Chester Le Street
    WARREN, David
North Berwick
10:00
1
    BLAIR, Lindsay
Grangemouth
    WILSON, Ian (+65)
Craigie Hill
10:10
1
    FRASER, John
Royal Burgess
    WHYMARK, Stephen (+65)
Woodbridge
    TAYLOR, Alastair
Turnhouse
10:20
1
    CHRISTY, Colin
Kilmacolm
    MCCART, Donald (+65)
Sherwood Forest
    ADDIS, Philip (+65)
Parkstone
10:30
1
    DOWNIE, David
Kirriemuir Players
    HUGHES, Glyn
Church Stretton
    MILLER, David
Nuneaton Golf Club
10:40
1
    POTTER, David
Naunton Downs
    PEARSON, David
Royal Dornoch
    MACDONALD, Scott (+65)
Dunfermline
10:50
1
    MURPHY, Derek
Kinross
    PATTERSON, Tony
Sunningdale
    GILCHRIST, Tom (+65)
Western Gailes
11:00
1
    MACDONALD, Iain
Bruntsfield Links
    JACK, Peter
Carlisle
    JOHNSTON, John
Royal Aberdeen
11:30
1
    CAMPBELL, Don
Avro
    MCLURE, Anthony
Longhirst
11:40
1
    DOODSON, David (+65)
Temple
    RAPHAEL, Allister
Littlestone
    JERMINE, John (+65)
Sunningdale
11:50
1
    GRAY, Richard
Irvine
    BROOKER, Ian
Littlestone
    CAMERON, Norman (+65)
Porters Park
12:00
1
    REES, Glyn (+65)
Fleetwood
    BLACK, John (+65)
Scotscraig
    FRANKLIN, Neil
Beaconsfield
12:10
1
    MILLER, Kenneth
Milngavie
    LANE, David (+65)
Goring & Streatley
    DAGGETT, Timothy
Ringway
12:20
1
    O'NEILL, Alan
West Lothian
    HIGGINS, William
Tewkesbury
12:30
1
    LAMOND, Angus
Glasgow
    MCKAY, Alexander
Monifieth
    WHITTAKER, Andrew
Woodbridge
12:40
1
    JOHNSTON, James
Northumberland
    PAYNE, George (+65)
Prestbury
    SANDER, Stephen (+65)
Sunningdale
12:50
1
    BREWER, Ashley
Denham
    GILLESPIE, David
Turnhouse
    WRIGHT, Jonathan
Wildernesse
13:00
1
    BINGHAM, Brian
Haggs Castle
    GRIEVE, Brian (+65)
King James VI
13:10
1
    GARDNER, David
Broomieknowe
    HUDSON, David
Hunstanton
13:20
1
    STEWART, Bob
Tulliallan
    DICKSON, Ian (+65)
Lundin
13:30
1
    BURKE, Selwyn
Remedy Oak
    IMRIE, David
Thornton
    KOCHER, Greg (+65)
Canada
13:40
1
    SLATER, Philip
Sandiway
    ELDER, Allan
Kirkcaldy
    MCINTYRE, John (+65)
Lundin
13:50
1
    MITCHELL, Billy
Hankley Common
    KINLOCH, James (+65)
Cardross
    SAGGERS, Peter (+65)
Nairn
14:00
1
    CAMERON, Douglas
Moor Park
    EDGAR, Bob
Blackpool North Shore
    KIRWAN, Joe
Bramhall
14:10
1
    MILLER, David
Kilmarnock (Barassie)
    THOMSON, Kenneth (+65)
Bramhall Park
    BROWNHILL, Ronald (+65)
Edzell
14:20
1
    LATHAM, Richard
Woodhall Spa
    MCLELLAN, Ronald
Turnberry
    GORDON, John
Parkstone
14:30
1
    GORDON, Lindsay
Turnhouse
    BROWN, Terence (+65)
Stand
    MARTIN, Denis
Newbiggin
14:40
1
    CHALMERS, Dougal
Panmure
    IMRIE, Doug
Turnhouse
    LAWSON, Robin (+65)
Royal & Ancient
14:50
1
    MACNAUGHT, Alan (+65)
Colchester
    AMAN, Jalil
Grangemouth
    MASON, Paul
Chipping Sodbury
15:00
1
    BALDWIN, John (+65)
Sunningdale
    MILLAR, Graeme
Swanston New
    DUNN, Edward
Peterborough Milton
1-121 / 121
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014