Tanskalainen
 
Norjalainen
 
Icelandish
 
Ruotsalainen
 
Suomalainen
 
Englanti
 
Saksalainen
 
Virolainen
 
Liettualainen
 
Powered by GolfBox   
Drumpellier, 22.5.2007 - 24.5.2007




LÄHTÖAJAT:  
JONOTUSLISTA:  
Jonotuslista
OSALLISTUJALISTA:  
TULOSLUETTELO:  
REIKÄTULOKSET:  
LOPULLINEN TULOSLUETTELO:  
MUUT:  

Lähtöajat - Kierros 2 23.5.2007

Kenttä: Drumpellier
Lajittelu:
Aika
Reikä
Nimi
Seura
07:30
1
    THOMSON, Gordon
Bearsden
    MACDONALD, Scott
Dunfermline
    CROMPTON, Peter
Eaton
07:40
1
    ROSEWEIR, Charles
Strathaven
    URQUHART, Fraser
Inverness
    LINDSAY, Donald
Windyhill
07:50
1
    BRUCE, David
Ravenspark
    ALBUTT, Denis
Tain
    COSTELLO, Philip (65+)
Hirsel
08:00
1
    STEEL, Graham (65+)
Moor Park
    BUNKER, David
Nairn Dunbar
    MILLAR, David
Berwick-Upon-Tweed
08:10
1
    DICKSON, Ian
Lundin
    FIDDES, Alistair
Murcar Links
    FISHER, Peter
Whitecraigs
08:20
1
    HUTCHEON, Ian (65+)
Monifieth
    MCLELLAN, Ronald
Turnberry
    TOMISSON, Patrick
Nairn
08:30
1
    SHARP, Fraser
Boat of Garten
    MCLEAN, Thomas
USA
    DOODSON, David
Temple
08:40
1
    SWENSON, Norman
USA
    MACDONALD, Gordon
Callander
    SMETHURST, Roy
Crewe
08:50
1
    DOUGLAS, Marshall (65+)
Thornhill
    WILLIAMSON, Alan
Bruntsfield Links
    BUSHBY, Lee
Strathmore
09:00
1
    TAYLOR, Ian
Royal Burgess
    BROSTER, Gordon
Hoylake
    ELDER, Allan
Kirkcaldy
09:10
1
    HUTCHEON, Fred (65+)
Monifieth
    CAMERON, Norman
Porters Park
    ANDERSON, David
Pumpherston
09:20
1
    WIGHT, Andrew
Glencorse
    MCCART, Donald
Castlerock
    CAMPBELL, Andrew
Kinross
09:30
1
    KERR, Willie
Redditch
    SERGEANT, David
Bishopbriggs
    WILSON, John
Paisley
09:40
1
    STEWART, Robert
Tulliallan
    HAMMOND, Eddie (65+)
Kirby Muzloe
    WRIGHT, Alistair
Goring & Streatley
09:50
1
    ERSKINE, William
Kilsyth Lennox
    HAMILTON, John
Murcar Links
    HOWIE, Keith
West Kilbride
10:00
1
    QUINN, Sandy (65+)
Stirling
    BALDWIN, John
Sunningdale
    HILLIARD, Nigel
Colchester
10:10
1
    REES, Glyn
Fleetwood
    MASON, Ian
Royal Cinque Ports
    MCLEAN, John (65+)
Bathgate
10:20
1
    THOMAS, James
Ravensworth
    FOWLER, Leslie
Royal Aberdeen
    KINLOCH, Peter
Cardross
10:30
1
    MILLAR, David
The New Club
    WILSON, James
Frilford Heath
    NELSON, Ronnie
Bothwell Castle
10:40
1
    WALLACE, Leslie
Melrose
    CROSBIE, William
Blairgowrie
    FULKER, Robbie
Kimarnock (Barassie)
10:50
1
    RODAKS, George
Moffat
    HUMBLE, Bob
Kilspindie
    GRIEVE, Brian
King James VI
11:00
1
    PERRIE, David
Paisley
    WESTWOOD, John
Moray
    MARTIN, Douglas
Ranfurly Castle
11:10
1
    GRANT, Toni
Mill Green
    PATON, Robin
Nairn
    BANNERMAN, Stewart
Glasgow
11:20
1
    BRUCE, Keith
Edzell
    YOUNG, Robin
Chestfield
    GASTON, Stan
Rothesay
11:40
1
    KIRWAN, Joseph
Bramhall
    BROWN, Harvey
Lothianburn
    STEWART, Iain
Curragh
11:50
1
    NOON, Jim
Leven
    WADDINGTON, Anthony
Crewe
    MCGEE, Graham
Erskine
12:00
1
    FERGUSON, Alan
Drumpellier
    STEVENS, James
Hayston
    POND, Stuart
Worksop
12:10
1
    ERWIN, William (65+)
USA
    HODGSON, Brian
Penrith
    FLETCHER, Gordon
Kelso
12:20
1
    LONGMUIR, Donald
Verulam
    CUMMING, Ian
Eastwood
    BRADY, William
Drumpellier
12:30
1
    BOYD, Peter
Fereneze
    BROADFOOT, John
Turnberry
    LIRONI, Mark (65+)
Cathkin Braes
12:40
1
    SHEPHARD, Malcolm
Handsworth
    JAMIESON, David
Sene Valley
    GRAY, Tom (65+)
Lanark
12:50
1
    WALKER, Robert
Crewe
    METHVEN, Bill
Royal Aberdeen
    HIGHLEY, Brian (65+)
Buchanan Castle
13:00
1
    RITCHIE, Alexander
Bothwell Castle
    JENKINSON, George (65+)
Cathkin Braes
    HUNTER, Ian
Maidenhead
13:10
1
    KINLOCH, James
Cardross
    BAKER, Stephen
Little Aston
    JOHNSTON, John
Royal Aberdeen
13:20
1
    BENNETT, Trevor
Great Barr
    MCLAUGHLIN, Dominic
Crow Wood
    EDWARDS, Gordon (65+)
Bromborough
13:30
1
    MILLIGAN, Harry
Hamilton
    TOOLE, Mike
Brokenhurst Manor
    CHRISTIE, Brian
Bridge of Allan
13:40
1
    MARTIN, Denis
Newbiggin
    GREEN, Charles (65+)
Cardross
    LUMSDEN, Robert
Newcastle United
13:50
1
    JENKINS, Michael
Duff House Royal
    TEMPLE, Martyn
USA
    MORGAN, William
Wynyard
14:00
1
    BUND, Malcolm
USA
    PATON, James
Kirkintilloch
    MARSDEN, Neil
Moor Park
14:10
1
    JONES, Phil
Brombourgh
    LANE, David (65+)
Goring & Streatley
    ELLIS, Stephen
Cowal
14:20
1
    PAYNE, George
Prestbury
    CECCHINI, James
USA
    PIRIE, Alexander
Hazlehead
14:30
1
    GORDON, Lindsay
Turnhouse
    MOXON, Howard (65+)
Royal Cinque Ports
    SAGGERS, Peter
Nairn
14:40
1
    CHRISTY, Colin
Kilmalcolm
    SANDER, Stephen
USA
    HALCROW, Colin
Windyhill
14:50
1
    SMITH, David
Stirling
    ADDE, Goran
Sweden
    LAIRD, Andrew
Deeside
15:00
1
    WATT, Jim
Letham Grange
    MILLER, Derek
Murrayfield
    MOIR, Colin (65+)
Worksop
15:10
1
    MCARTHUR, Jim
St Andrews, New
    PATERSON, George
Northern
    WALLACE, William
Strathaven
15:20
1
    SLATER, Philip
Sandiway
    CAMERON, Allan
Gourock
    MORTON, Wilson
Dunbar
15:30
1
    EDGAR, Bob
Blackpool North Shore
    GILL, Robert
Gerrards Cross
    MILLAR, Wilson
Dullatur
1-144 / 144
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014