Danish
 
Norwegian
 
Swedish
 
Finnish
 
English
 
German
 
Estonian
 
Latvian
 
Powered by GolfBox   
European Golf Association, 21/07/2011 - 23/07/2011




TEE TIMES:  
PARTICIPANT LIST:  
LEADERBOARD:  
SCORES PER HOLE:  
VARIOUS:  

Tee times - Round 1 21/07/2011

Course: Royal Balaton Golf & Yacht Club, Hungary
Sorting:
Time
Hole
Name
Country
GRP.
08:00
1
    SUBREGIS, KENNY
France
Boys
    VENTURA, KRISTOFFER
Norway
Boys
08:10
1
    LEE, HARANG
Spain
Girls
    LUNACKOVA, MARIE
Czech Republic
Girls
08:20
1
    ZUCCHETTI, FEDERICO
Italy
Boys
    ZACH, SIMON
Czech Republic
Boys
    NEIL, BRADLEY
Scotland
Boys
08:30
1
    BAENA, CLARA
Spain
Girls
    ELENA CARTA, VIRGINIA
Italy
Girls
    PUTS, CHARLOTTE
Netherlands
Girls
08:40
1
    GALIANO, MARIO
Spain
Boys
    LANGASQUE, ROMAIN
France
Boys
    BURLISON, ROBERT
England
Boys
08:50
1
    STRÖM, LINNEA
Sweden
Girls
    CASTREN, MATILDA
Finland
Girls
    DE CORTE, CHARLOTTE
Belgium
Girls
09:00
1
    SCHWAB, JOHANNES
Austria
Boys
    JOHANNESSEN, KRISTIAN
Norway
Boys
    WARD, NICK
England
Boys
09:10
1
    LITI, ROBERTA
Italy
Girls
    BROZE, EMMA
France
Girls
    SARI, YASEMIN
Turkey
Girls
09:20
1
    PIRNBACHER, LUKAS
Austria
Boys
    TRINCHERO, GIANMARIA
Italy
Boys
    FREIBURGHAUS, JEREMY
Switzerland
Boys
09:30
1
    WINNING, OLIVIA
England
Girls
    ANDRESSON, LINN
Sweden
Girls
    LIBMAN, HADAS
Israel
Girls
09:40
1
    DAOUST, GARY
Belgium
Boys
    MALMBERG, SIMON
Sweden
Boys
    KÜRSCHNER, KAI
Germany
Boys
09:50
1
    RATCLIFFE, AMBER
England
Girls
    STEINDLEROVA, JOHANKA
Czech Republic
Girls
    GAUTIER, LÉNA
France
Girls
10:10
1
    SORG, STEPHAN
Switzerland
Boys
    WALKER, EWAN
Scotland
Boys
    MYLLYMÁKI, ALEKSI
Finland
Boys
10:20
1
    KRUG, SAMANTHA
Germany
Girls
    WOLD, MARTHE
Norway
Girls
    WILLIAMS, CHLOE
Wales
Girls
10:30
1
    LEBL, VACLAV
Czech Republic
Boys
    ESKELINEN, LIRO
Finland
Boys
    JE SZMIDT, JAN
Poland
Boys
10:40
1
    HARTWIG, CHIRA
Germany
Girls
    YOUNG, CLARA
Scotland
Girls
    AVELING, CLARA
Belgium
Girls
10:50
1
    MAGALHAES, JOAO
Portugal
Boys
    OSIPOV, VLADIMIR
Russian Federation
Boys
    MAND, OTTO
Wales
Boys
11:00
1
    WHYTE, LAUREN
Scotland
Girls
    HECKOVA, NATALIA
Slovakia
Girls
    NIKKA, LIDA
Finland
Girls
11:10
1
    BONNEVIER, EMIL
Sweden
Boys
    GASPAR, RAFAEL
Portugal
Boys
    CANTERO, IVÁN
Spain
Boys
11:20
1
    WEBER, DEWI
Netherlands
Girls
    ERSOY, SENA
Turkey
Girls
    BARATTA DRAGONO, FRANCESCA
Austria
Girls
11:30
1
    MCBRIDE, PAUL
Ireland
Boys
    VAN VEEN, VINCE
Netherlands
Boys
    VAN BAARLE, GAETAN
Belgium
Boys
11:40
1
    BELAC, ANA
Slovenia
Girls
    PIETRI, CLARA
Switzerland
Girls
    ADRUZOVA, ANASTAZIA
Russian Federation
Girls
11:50
1
    ADANK, NIKLAS
Germany
Boys
    LIPOVEC, LUKA
Slovenia
Boys
    OZEKE, EMIL
Turkey
Boys
12:10
1
    KLIMENTOVA, EMMA
Slovakia
Girls
    MAETZLER, MONJA
Switzerland
Girls
    ZEITLER, LEA
Austria
Girls
12:20
1
    LUKA STIRN, ZAN
Slovenia
Boys
    ROBINSON, KIERAN
Wales
Boys
    PALM, MARTEN
Estonia
Boys
12:30
1
    PETURSDOTTIR, GUDRUN
Iceland
Girls
    ROZSA, CSILLA
Hungary
Girls
    GRILC, EMA
Slovenia
Girls
12:40
1
    KARCZMAROZYK, MICHAL
Poland
Boys
    ABEL, JEREMY
Luxembourg
Boys
    WOODS, LUKE
Ireland
Boys
12:50
1
    DIANA SVANKA, ANNA
Latvia
Girls
    TURNER, LOTTIE
Wales
Girls
    MEHAFFEY, OLIVIA
Ireland
Girls
13:00
1
    FRIESZ, JAN
Slovakia
Boys
    REYR SIGURDSSON, KRISTINN
Iceland
Boys
    GUNER, MUTLU
Turkey
Boys
13:10
1
    SOLVEIG SNORRADOTTIR, ANNA
Iceland
Girls
    GRADECKA, DOMINIKA
Poland
Girls
    MOROZOVA, SOFYA
Russian Federation
Girls
13:20
1
    REINTAM, GEORG
Estonia
Boys
    RAKAMAZI, BALAZS
Hungary
Boys
    PERELZWEIG, SAMUEL
Russian Federation
Boys
13:30
1
    HENDERSON, HANNAH
Ireland
Girls
    RIBEIRO, MADALENA
Portugal
Girls
    CACE, IEVA
Latvia
Girls
13:40
1
    VAN BIJSTERVELDT, KOEN
Netherlands
Boys
    VANAGS, ROBERTS
Latvia
Boys
    SNAER JULIUSSON, ARON
Iceland
Boys
13:50
1
    HORVATH, MARCELL
Hungary
Boys
    GRUMBERG, DANIEL
Luxembourg
Boys
    SABYR, DULAT
Kazakhstan
Boys
14:00
1
    HENILANS, DANIELS
Latvia
Boys
    LUZINSKY, ALEX
Slovakia
Boys
    DAULETYAR, SAGI
Kazakhstan
Boys
1-103 of 103
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014