Tanskalainen
 
Norjalainen
 
Icelandish
 
Ruotsalainen
 
Suomalainen
 
Englanti
 
Saksalainen
 
Virolainen
 
Liettualainen
 
Powered by GolfBox   
Master Golf Club / Master, 22.7.2010 - 25.7.2010


LÄHTÖAJAT:  
JONOTUSLISTA:  
Jonotuslista
OSALLISTUJALISTA:  
TULOSLUETTELO:  
REIKÄTULOKSET:  
LOPULLINEN TULOSLUETTELO:  
MUUT:  
Täällä voit ilmoittautua ja maksaa

Lähtöajat - Kierros 1 22.7.2010

Kenttä: Master Golf Club / Master / SM 2010
Lajittelu:
Aika
Reikä
Nimi
Seura (jäsennro)
RYHMÄ
07:30
1
    SALMINEN, Mikael
Suur-Helsingin Golf (5285)
Miehet
    LEPPÄNEN, Jukka-Pekka
Nokia River Golf (215)
Miehet
    LAHTI, Henrik
Espoo Ringside Golf (7-85)
Miehet
07:40
1
    TUUNANEN, Timo
JG (1307)
Miehet
    MURTOVAARA, Antti
Arctic Golf Finland (60)
Miehet
    TUUTTI, Pertteli
Kymen Golf (35-892)
Miehet
07:50
1
    SAARELA, Timo
Kymen Golf (1086)
Miehet
    HILTUNEN, Vesa
Nurmijärven Golfklubi (49-340)
Miehet
    TAMMIVUORI, Kristian
Pickala Golf Club (55-21082)
Miehet
08:00
1
    VEIJALAINEN, Miro
Viipurin Golf ry (1180)
Miehet
    KARVINEN, Henrik
Pickala Golf Club (55-2984)
Miehet
    SMAHL, Jukka
Lahden Golf (1052)
Miehet
08:10
1
    HELLBERG, Niclas
Peuramaa Golf Hjortlandet (54-2660)
Miehet
    COLLIN, Casimir
Sarfvik Golf Club (1149)
Miehet
    SALOKANGAS, Harri
Master Golf Club (41-3568)
Miehet
08:20
1
    REIJONEN, Elias
NGK (4288)
Miehet
    JAAKOLA, Keijo
Suur-Helsingin Golf (77-5005)
Miehet
    KALPALA, Karli
HGK (3686)
Miehet
08:30
1
    ARONEN, Tomi
GPi (333)
Miehet
    KALALAHTI, Erno
Espoon Golfseura (6-1257)
Miehet
    RAUTIAINEN, Jim
EPG (480)
Miehet
08:40
1
    PYYKÖLÄ, Henri
Keimola Golf Vantaa (84-1205)
Miehet
    SALMI, Robin
Suur-Helsingin Golf (77-5284)
Miehet
    LASSILA, Antti
Helsingin Golfklubi (15-4056)
Miehet
08:50
1
    MIKKOLA, Ossi
Nurmijärven Golf Klubi (2325)
Miehet
    SAHLA, Karri
Tawast Golf (1800)
Miehet
    KANTERO, Antti
Master Golf Club (41-186)
Miehet
09:00
1
    JOUTSEN, Antti
Wiurila Golf & Country Club (74-920)
Miehet
    MALKKI, Roni
Kerigolf (581)
Miehet
    KARIKOSKI, Lasse
Tawast Golf (79-818)
Miehet
09:20
1
    LAJUNEN, Antti
Messilä Golf (44-361)
Miehet
    SAVOLAMPI, Jukka-Pekka
Oulun Golf Kerho (1632)
Miehet
    KANERVA, Roope
Espoon Golfseura (6-2894)
Miehet
09:30
1
    HINKKANEN, Joonas
Vuosaari Golf Helsinki (99-2307)
Miehet
    SAHRAVUO, Jussi
Espoon Golfseura (6-2811)
Miehet
    YLIHÄRSILÄ, Tuukka
Järviseudun Golfseura (23-2324)
Miehet
09:40
1
    TOIVONEN, Teemu
Messilä Golf (769)
Miehet
    KOSKILAHTI, Ahti
Aura Golf (165)
Miehet
    DAHLGREN, Dennis
RuG (829)
Miehet
09:50
1
    TAINIO, Niko
Kymen Golf (833)
Miehet
    TÄTILÄ, Tapio
Rauma Golf ry (91)
Miehet
    LAURILA, Antti
Aura Golf (1465)
Miehet
10:00
1
    SAMOOJA, Kalle
Aura Golf (4-1395)
Miehet
    HAKULA, Toni
Espoon Golfseura (6-2970)
Miehet
    RISTIKIVI, Timo
Jyväs-Golf (1640)
Miehet
10:10
1
    PULKKANEN, Tapio
Kymen Golf (1079)
Miehet
    VESANEN, Juho
Golf Talma (855)
Miehet
    TOIVO, Tatu
Jyväs-Golf (2562)
Miehet
10:20
1
    PALOSUO, Pertti
MGC (2083)
Miehet
    KOSKI, Niklas
Keimola Golf Vantaa (84-765)
Miehet
    AALTO, Jan
Espoon Golfseura (6-2404)
Miehet
10:30
1
    PERNAA, Juhana
EPG (626)
Miehet
    DAHLGREN, Niklas
NGCC (3031)
Miehet
    SALMINEN, Tuomas
SHG (5286)
Miehet
10:40
1
    SILFVER, Lari
wiurila golf & country club (1516)
Miehet
    MYKKÄNEN, Joonas
Lahden Golf (36)
Miehet
    RAUNIO, Sami
Vaasan Golf (410)
Miehet
10:50
1
    VIRTA, Niklas
Espoon Golfseura (6-2504)
Miehet
    JÄÄSKELÄINEN, Jarkko
Kymen Golf (35-224)
Miehet
    RUOTSILA, Tuomas
Golf Pirkkala (331)
Miehet
11:10
1
    RANTANEN, Rosa
Golf Virrat (417)
Naiset
    SILANDER, Heidi
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club (48-440)
Naiset
    SANDBERG, Emma
St. Laurence Golf (2394)
Naiset
11:20
1
    NUMMENPÄÄ, Elina
Nokia River Golf (66)
Naiset
    KAIJA, Peppiina
Tawast Golf (79-2009)
Naiset
    LEHTONEN, Jannica
St. Laurence Golf (1802)
Naiset
11:30
1
    KORKEILA, Annika
Viipuringolf (2048)
Naiset
    HÄMÄLÄINEN, Kaisa
Sarfvik Golfklubi ry (70-1782)
Naiset
    MAKKONEN, Leena
Mikkelin Golf ry (510)
Naiset
11:40
1
    HÄGGBLOM, Jenny
Ålands GK (18)
Naiset
    VUORENPÄÄ, Minna
Aulangon Golfklubi (593)
Naiset
    VOSS, Marika
Tarinagolf (1640)
Naiset
11:50
1
    NUUTINEN, Sanna
Keimola Golf Vantaa (84-537)
Naiset
    NYKÄNEN, Annika
EGS (6-3006)
Naiset
    VANAMO, Laura
Master Golf Club (41-4431)
Naiset
12:00
1
    KALLIO, Sonja
Master Golf Club (41-3665)
Naiset
    OTTELA, Emilia
MeG (1690)
Naiset
    LAURIKKALA, Sini
Nevas Golf (46-16980)
Naiset
12:10
1
    LASSILA, Kristiina
Oulun Golfkerho ry (50-474)
Naiset
    HENRIKSSON, Linda
Virpiniemi golf (428)
Naiset
    HAPPONEN, Anna
sarfvik golf (2396)
Naiset
12:20
1
    PAKONEN, Sonja
Oulun golfkerho ry (2281)
Naiset
    KYHÄLÄ, Tanja
Espoon Golfseura (6-3187)
Naiset
    JUNNI, Milla
Hyvinkään Golf (18-1260)
Naiset
12:30
1
    TAMMINEN, Noora
Tammer-Golf (2994)
Naiset
    SOIKKELI, Jenni
tammergolf (3347)
Naiset
    KINNUNEN, Wilhelmiina
Karelia Golf (26-1276)
Naiset
12:40
1
    PENTTILÄ, Emily
Vuosaari Golf Helsinki (99-2590)
Naiset
    UUSI-SIMOLA, Maiju
Virvik Golf (88-1705)
Naiset
    KELO, Liisa
Bosque Real GC (199)
Naiset
13:00
1
    RAUHALA, Atte
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Golf Seinäjoki (661)
Miehet
    PITKÄNEN, Jani
kymengolf (177)
Miehet
    KALLIO, Petteri
Master Golf (3650)
Miehet
13:10
1
    AARNIO, Max
Espoon golf seura (2968)
Miehet
    KOIVU, Kim
Master Golf Club (41-4862)
Miehet
    LAHTINEN, Aku-Petteri
Botnia Golf (5-115)
Miehet
13:20
1
    SORSIMO, Arto
Espoon Golfseura (6-2966)
Miehet
    NYMAN, Jani
St. Laurence Golf (76-1098)
Miehet
    LEHTINEN, Juuso
Porin Golfkerho (59-6160)
Miehet
13:30
1
    MATTILA, Riku
Rauma Golf ry (63-921)
Miehet
    MÄNTYKORPI, Miikka
LGV (835)
Miehet
    EVE, Riku
Lahden Golf (405)
Miehet
13:40
1
    JÄRVI, Olli
tammer golf (2460)
Miehet
    SIIVONEN, Jyri
RuG (499)
Miehet
    YLIPERTTULA, Samuli
Pickala Golf Club (55-2496)
Miehet
13:50
1
    KOLARI, Juha
Nurmijärven Golfklubi (1413)
Miehet
    LEHTO, Petri
HGK (3633)
Miehet
    NYLEN, Jonathan
VaG (538)
Miehet
14:00
1
    LAMPPU, Iiro
Tuusulan Golfklubi (80-1498)
Miehet
    RUISSALO, Tommi
Nurmijärven Golfklubi (3566)
Miehet
    KORPI, Tuomas
Jyväs-Golf (1650)
Miehet
14:10
1
    PUHAKKA, Peter
Golf Talma (3066)
Miehet
    KULOKORPI, Kristian
Tammer-Golf (3617)
Miehet
    HURRI, Onni
NRG (5352)
Miehet
14:20
1
    SATAMA, Henri
Nurmijärven Golfklubi (1107)
Miehet
    JUSSLIN, Christofer
Espoon Golfseura (6-2846)
Miehet
    HYTÖNEN, Henri
Tammer-Golf (2582)
Miehet
14:30
1
    PUTKONEN, Teemu
Golf Talma (10-1815)
Miehet
    KAIVOLA, Nicklas
PGK (4793)
Miehet
    REUNAMA, Miika
Laukaan Peurunkagolf (37-1210)
Miehet
1-120 / 120
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014