Dansk
 
Norsk
 
Svensk
 
Finsk
 
Engelsk
 
Tysk
 
Estisk
 
Lettisk
 
Powered by GolfBox   
Master Golf Club / Master, 22-07-2010 - 25-07-2010


STARTLISTER:  
VENTELISTE:  
Venteliste
DELTAGERLISTE:  
LEADERBOARD:  
HULSCORES:  
ENDELIG RESULTATLISTE:  
DIVERSE:  
Her kan du tilmelde dig og betale - eller du kan afmelde dig

Startliste - Runde 4 25-07-2010

Bane: Master Golf Club / Master / SM 2010
Sortering:
Tid
Hul
Navn
Klub (Medl.nr.)
RK.
08:00
1
    HÄGGBLOM, Jenny
Ålands GK (18)
Naiset
    KAIJA, Peppiina
Tawast Golf (79-2009)
Naiset
08:10
1
    KYHÄLÄ, Tanja
Espoon Golfseura (6-3187)
Naiset
    SOIKKELI, Jenni
tammergolf (3347)
Naiset
08:20
1
    KELO, Liisa
Bosque Real GC (199)
Naiset
    UUSI-SIMOLA, Maiju
Virvik Golf (88-1705)
Naiset
    SILANDER, Heidi
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club (48-440)
Naiset
08:30
1
    MAKKONEN, Leena
Mikkelin Golf ry (510)
Naiset
    PENTTILÄ, Emily
Vuosaari Golf Helsinki (99-2590)
Naiset
    TAMMINEN, Noora
Tammer-Golf (2994)
Naiset
08:40
1
    KANTERO, Antti
Master Golf Club (41-186)
Miehet
    LEHTO, Petri
HGK (3633)
Miehet
    HURRI, Onni
NRG (5352)
Miehet
08:50
1
    TUUTTI, Pertteli
Kymen Golf (35-892)
Miehet
    PUTKONEN, Teemu
Golf Talma (10-1815)
Miehet
    KOLARI, Juha
Nurmijärven Golfklubi (1413)
Miehet
09:00
1
    SAARELA, Timo
Kymen Golf (1086)
Miehet
    AARNIO, Max
Espoon golf seura (2968)
Miehet
    KOIVU, Kim
Master Golf Club (41-4862)
Miehet
09:20
1
    SAHLA, Karri
Tawast Golf (1800)
Miehet
    TAINIO, Niko
Kymen Golf (833)
Miehet
    JOUTSEN, Antti
Wiurila Golf & Country Club (74-920)
Miehet
09:30
1
    KULOKORPI, Kristian
Tammer-Golf (3617)
Miehet
    LEPPÄNEN, Jukka-Pekka
Nokia River Golf (215)
Miehet
    LAHTI, Henrik
Espoo Ringside Golf (7-85)
Miehet
09:40
1
    VIRTA, Niklas
Espoon Golfseura (6-2504)
Miehet
    REIJONEN, Elias
NGK (4288)
Miehet
    KAIVOLA, Nicklas
PGK (4793)
Miehet
09:50
1
    TUUNANEN, Timo
JG (1307)
Miehet
    RAUHALA, Atte
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Golf Seinäjoki (661)
Miehet
    TOIVONEN, Teemu
Messilä Golf (769)
Miehet
10:00
1
    SAMOOJA, Kalle
Aura Golf (4-1395)
Miehet
    TOIVO, Tatu
Jyväs-Golf (2562)
Miehet
    EVE, Riku
Lahden Golf (405)
Miehet
10:10
1
    HINKKANEN, Joonas
Vuosaari Golf Helsinki (99-2307)
Miehet
    MURTOVAARA, Antti
Arctic Golf Finland (60)
Miehet
    YLIHÄRSILÄ, Tuukka
Järviseudun Golfseura (23-2324)
Miehet
10:30
1
    JÄRVI, Olli
tammer golf (2460)
Miehet
    LASSILA, Antti
Helsingin Golfklubi (15-4056)
Miehet
    ARONEN, Tomi
GPi (333)
Miehet
10:40
1
    KANERVA, Roope
Espoon Golfseura (6-2894)
Miehet
    PUHAKKA, Peter
Golf Talma (3066)
Miehet
    JAAKOLA, Keijo
Suur-Helsingin Golf (77-5005)
Miehet
10:50
1
    PERNAA, Juhana
EPG (626)
Miehet
    VESANEN, Juho
Golf Talma (855)
Miehet
    HELLBERG, Niclas
Peuramaa Golf Hjortlandet (54-2660)
Miehet
11:00
1
    SALMINEN, Mikael
Suur-Helsingin Golf (5285)
Miehet
    HAKULA, Toni
Espoon Golfseura (6-2970)
Miehet
    LAJUNEN, Antti
Messilä Golf (44-361)
Miehet
11:10
1
    NUMMENPÄÄ, Elina
Nokia River Golf (66)
Naiset
    HENRIKSSON, Linda
Virpiniemi golf (428)
Naiset
    VUORENPÄÄ, Minna
Aulangon Golfklubi (593)
Naiset
11:20
1
    KORKEILA, Annika
Viipuringolf (2048)
Naiset
    NYKÄNEN, Annika
EGS (6-3006)
Naiset
    NUUTINEN, Sanna
Keimola Golf Vantaa (84-537)
Naiset
11:30
1
    MIKKOLA, Ossi
Nurmijärven Golf Klubi (2325)
Miehet
    MATTILA, Riku
Rauma Golf ry (63-921)
Miehet
    SATAMA, Henri
Nurmijärven Golfklubi (1107)
Miehet
11:40
1
    SALMINEN, Tuomas
SHG (5286)
Miehet
    PULKKANEN, Tapio
Kymen Golf (1079)
Miehet
    VEIJALAINEN, Miro
Viipurin Golf ry (1180)
Miehet
1-61 af 61
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014