22.6.2024
11.51
Estonian Golf Association  (Kilpailulista)

Estonian Golf Association, 16.6.2012 - 17.6.2012


LÄHTÖAJAT:  
OSALLISTUJALISTA:  
TULOSLUETTELO:  
REIKÄTULOKSET:  
LOPULLINEN TULOSLUETTELO:  
MUUT:  
Täällä voit ilmoittautua ja maksaa

Lähtöajat - Kierros 2 17.6.2012

Kenttä: Suuresta Golf
Lajittelu:
Aika
Reikä
Nimi
Seura (jäsennro)
RYHMÄ
08.00
1
    ARONIJA, Sten
Saaremaa Golfiklubi (6-278)
P U18
    HERMAN, Cristofer
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-778)
P U18
08.10
1
    PAPLAVSKIS, Ingvar Kristjan
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-245)
P U18
    SARAP, Sander
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-370)
P U18
08.20
1
    KONI, Raul
Otepää Golfiklubi (5-181)
Mid mehed
    KIVIVARE, Andres
Suuresta Golfiklubi (7-677)
Mid mehed
08.30
1
    KUKK, Sander
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-232)
Mid mehed
    LINHEIN, Anti
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-208)
Mid mehed
08.40
1
    VISNAPUU, Indrek
Otepää Golfiklubi (5-562)
Mid mehed
    HERMAN, Rymas
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-724)
Mid mehed
    PIRA, Peep
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-309)
Mid mehed
08.50
1
    JAANSOO, Taivo
Saaremaa Golfiklubi (6-188)
Mid mehed
    KOBIN, Gunnar
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-202)
Mid mehed
    HOLLAND, Ain
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-68)
Mid mehed
09.00
1
    KIVI, Tarmo
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-737)
Mid mehed
    MCCARTNEY, Richard
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-867)
Mid mehed
    KIVILA, Rasmus
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-138)
Mid mehed
09.10
1
    EPNER, Markus Rene
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-98)
P U12
    TURBA, Joonas Juan
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-275)
P U12
    JEGERS, Kevin Christopher
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-681)
P U12
09.20
1
    ARU, Karl
Saaremaa Golfiklubi (6-101)
P U15
    KIRTSI, Carlos
EGCC Golf Academy (9-85)
P U15
    POST, Ott Johann
Saaremaa Golfiklubi (6-47)
P U15
09.30
1
    AADUSAAR, Sander
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-646)
P U18
    REINTAM, Georg
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-582)
P U18
    LAINE, Andri
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-316)
P U18
09.40
1
    TIITUS, Erik
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-426)
P U18
    PALM, Marten
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-293)
P U18
    LIIV, Egeti
Valgeranna Golfiklubi (8-39)
P U18
09.50
1
    ANDRESSOO, Alice
Otepää Golfiklubi (5-23)
T U18
    SAAROJA, Getter
Otepää Golfiklubi (5-441)
T U18
    KUULI, Liis
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-177)
T U18
10.00
1
    EPNER, Ave
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-70)
Mid naised
    JEGERS, Ingrid
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-680)
Mid naised
10.10
1
    ESKEN, Anneli
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-143)
Mid naised
    ULLA, Kristel
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-669)
Mid naised
10.20
1
    TURBA, Jaanus
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-57)
Mid mehed
    ORG, Neeme
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-322)
Mid mehed
    LARSSON, Jan
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-165)
Mid mehed
10.30
1
    MARTIN, Martti
Otepää Golfiklubi (5-626)
Mid mehed
    SIKKA, Eero
Saaremaa Golfiklubi (6-225)
Mid mehed
    SCHMIDT, Mait
Estonian Golf & Country Club (3-1)
Mid mehed
10.40
1
    PALM, Marko
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-294)
Mid mehed
    ULLA, Lauri
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-611)
Mid mehed
    PÄÄRO, Enn
Niitvälja Golfiklubi (1-336)
Mid mehed
1-45 / 45
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014