Tanskalainen
 
Norjalainen
 
Ruotsalainen
 
Suomalainen
 
Englanti
 
Saksalainen
 
Virolainen
 
Liettualainen
 
Powered by GolfBox   
Tawast Golf, 5.8.2013 - 7.8.2013


LÄHTÖAJAT:  
OSALLISTUJALISTA:  
TULOSLUETTELO:  
REIKÄTULOKSET:  
LOPULLINEN TULOSLUETTELO:  
MUUT:  

Lähtöajat 5.8.2013

Kenttä: Tawast Golf, Junioreiden Joukkue SM 2013
Lajittelu:
Aika
Reikä
Nimi
Seura
08:00
1
    VARTIAINEN, Oona
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
    LAHTI, Roope
Master Golf Club
08:10
1
    LASSILA, Antti
Helsingin Golfklubi
    KAHLOS, Juuso
Pickala Golf Club
    MÄIHÄNIEMI, Jenna
Master Golf Club
08:20
1
    VANNI, Sami
Helsingin Golfklubi
    VANHATALO, Otto*
Pickala Golf Club
    SALKO, Petra
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
08:30
1
    LEHESMAA, Santeri
Pickala Golf Club
    JANSEN, Fredrik
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
    YLÄ-JÄÄSKI, Juho
Master Golf Club
08:40
1
    KORHONEN, Jesse
Helsingin Golfklubi
    NORO, Anton
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
    HUOMANEN, Anne
Master Golf Club
08:50
1
    LINDFORS, Juuso
Tammer-Golf
    JUNTUNEN, Miko
Helsingin Golfklubi
    HYNÖNEN, Matias
Pickala Golf Club
09:00
1
    HAUKKA, Elias
Golf Talma
    VESTERINEN, Miro
Aurinko Golf
    MYLLYMAA, Oula
Tawast Golf
09:10
1
    PEKONEN, Lauri
Aurinko Golf
    NUKARI, Tuomas
Tawast Golf
    KEISALA, Tessa
Tammer-Golf
09:20
1
    VEKKI, Aleksi
Golf Talma
    RAUHAMÄKI, Ilona
Tawast Golf
    KOIVISTO, Ville
Tammer-Golf
09:30
1
    BACKMAN, Anton
Golf Talma
    VILJANEN, Veronica
Tammer-Golf
    VÄRRÄNKIVI, Petteri
Aurinko Golf
09:40
1
    RANTALANKILA, Juuso
Golf Talma
    RANDELL, Roosa
Aurinko Golf
    MALIN, Petra
Tawast Golf
09:50
1
    KERVINEN, Mira
Karelia Golf
    SUOMALAINEN, Juho
St. Laurence Golf
    ALLINEN, Roope
Lahden Golf
10:00
1
    LEHTOVUORI, Mikko
Lahden Golf
    KASANEN, Jesper
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
    TOLVANEN, Otto
St. Laurence Golf
10:10
1
    ISOMETSÄ, Eetu
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
    MÄENPÄÄ, Joona
St. Laurence Golf
    TUKIAINEN, Emilia
Karelia Golf
10:30
1
    ITÄLÄ, Juuso
Karelia Golf
    BÖSS, Kristiina
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
    SIPPONEN, Matias
Lahden Golf
10:40
1
    FRASER, Tommy
Karelia Golf
    USVALA, Joni
Lahden Golf
    NYMAN, Jesse
St. Laurence Golf
10:50
1
    KOIVISTO, Janne
Tarinagolf
    PAKONEN, Sonja
Oulun Golfkerho ry
    HAKANEN, Fiona
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
11:00
1
    KASKINEN, Miikka
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    MYLLYMÄKI, Eero
Nokia River Golf
    PAKONEN, Saana
Oulun Golfkerho ry
11:10
1
    KAUNISKANGAS, Mikko
Tarinagolf
    LAAKSO, Johanna
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    VÄLIMÄKI, Sami
Nokia River Golf
11:20
1
    HAARA, Linda
Tarinagolf
    JALKANEN, Emmi
Nokia River Golf
    KOIVISTO, Paula
Oulun Golfkerho ry
11:30
1
    KURONEN, Miki
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    OJA, Pekko
Oulun Golfkerho ry
    HORTTANAINEN, Ida
Tarinagolf
11:40
1
    NURMINEN, Niko
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    KAUKINEN, Miko
Master Golf Club
    SOUTOLAHTI, Sandra
Nokia River Golf
11:50
1
    PLUKKA, Martin
Helsingin Golfklubi
    HEIKINHEIMO, Mikko
Pickala Golf Club
    SAKSA, Hanna
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
12:00
1
    MALINEN, Lauri
Pickala Golf Club
    BARRETT, Daniella
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
    KORHONEN, Isa
Master Golf Club
12:10
1
    REIJONEN, Mikael
Helsingin Golfklubi
    SAKSA, Elina
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
    KUOSMANEN, Sakari
Master Golf Club
12:20
1
    VIHANTO, Miro
Master Golf Club
    KUMPULAINEN, Olivia
Helsingin Golfklubi
    RYHÄNEN, Pinja
Pickala Golf Club
12:30
1
    REIJONEN, Camilla
Helsingin Golfklubi
    SAUNAMÄKI, Aleksandra
Pickala Golf Club
    MÄNNISTÖ, Miko
Harjattula Golf & Country Club
12:40
1
    MIKKOLA, Niina
Aurinko Golf
    MALIN, Santtu
Tawast Golf
    LEHTOLA, Joonas
Tammer-Golf
13:00
1
    SEPPÄNEN, Aleksi
Tawast Golf
    TOROSKA, Tuomas
Golf Talma
    LEPISTÖ, Mattias
Tammer-Golf
13:10
1
    HIETALA, Alex
Golf Talma
    HAAVISTO, Simo
Aurinko Golf
    KULOKORPI, Kristian
Tammer-Golf
13:20
1
    KUITUNEN, Anna
Golf Talma
    SANTALUOTO, Sami
Aurinko Golf
    KURONEN, Ville
Tawast Golf
13:30
1
    JUTILA, Heikki
Aurinko Golf
    AHAVA, Antti
Tawast Golf
    MÄKISALO, Mikael
Tammer-Golf
13:40
1
    FALL, Nicola
Golf Talma
    SALONEN, Esa
Lahden Golf
    LINDSTRÖM, Jens
St. Laurence Golf
13:50
1
    REKOLA, Aleksi
St. Laurence Golf
    MAULA, Kerkko
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
    LAATIKAINEN, Linda
Karelia Golf
14:00
1
    VILJAMAA, Juuso
Lahden Golf
    MAULA, Markus
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
    VIPUVERÄJÄ, Arttu
Karelia Golf
14:10
1
    HEIKKINEN, Veijo
Karelia Golf
    RÄNTILÄ, Salla
Lahden Golf
    SAVELA, Emma
St. Laurence Golf
14:20
1
    HESSO, Sonja
St. Laurence Golf
    JONES, Dominic
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
    METSÄNEN, Sara
Lahden Golf
14:30
1
    ALATULKKILA, Simo
Oulun Golfkerho ry
    LINTUNEN, Antti-Jussi
Nordcenter Golf & Country Club
    KUUSISTO, Kasperi
Karelia Golf
14:40
1
    SIIVOLA, Sofia
Tarinagolf
    HAAPALA, Aleksi
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    ANTINMAA, Topias
Nokia River Golf
14:50
1
    PASANEN, Sasu
Oulun Golfkerho ry
    ANTINMAA, Aleksi
Nokia River Golf
    VÄISÄNEN, Miika
Tarinagolf
15:00
1
    KOIVISTO, Leo
Oulun Golfkerho ry
    JOKINEN, Neea
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    HAARA, Erik
Tarinagolf
15:10
1
    EKLUND, Juho
Oulun Golfkerho ry
    AHTOLA, Casper
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    VAHERLA, Tommi
Nokia River Golf
15:20
1
    VIKLUND, Niko
Tarinagolf
    ESKOLA, Patrik
Nurmijärven Golfklubi
    PELTOMAA, Mikko
Nokia River Golf
1-128 / 128
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014